这三间获奖企业合共创造了年超过三十亿马币的商机! They created over RM 3000 Million business opportunities for Malaysia!
LICTA - RTM 74週年, 最值得信賴
LICTA - RTM 74th anniversary, most trustworthy
Tun Michael Chen, TS Rafidah Aziz & TS Lee Lam Thye as Winners
Winner of Earl Enterprise - JRsys Sdn Bhd
LICTA 2019 Gala Dinner Highlight (29.11.2019)
LICTA Gala Dinner 2019 - RTM TV3
LICTA Gala Dinner 2019 - RTM TV2
LICTA Gala Dinner 2019 - RTM TV1
LICTA Gala Dinner 2019 - OneNews
Winner Testimonial - Pusat Latihan Memandu Shah Bandar Sdn Bhd
Winner Testimonial - Transhub Lines Sdn Bhd
Winner Testimonial - Castwell Industries M Sdn Bhd
Winner Testimonial - Art of Tree Sdn Bhd
Winner Testimonial - Fuji SMBE Brighten Sdn Bhd
Buletin Bernama - LICTA 2019 Buka Untuk Pencalonan
《RTM TV2 晚间华语新闻》7月14日:琅卡威国际商业巨擘奖 (LICTA 2019)
马新社新闻台 (BNC Chinese) - LICTA 2019 开放提名
Bernama News Channel - LICTA 2019 Open for Nomination
Lang International Corporate Titan Awards aired on RTM TV 2 《What Say You》13 January 2019
Lang International Corporate Titan Awards aired on RTM TV 2 《What Say You》13 January 2019
Lang International Corporate Titan Awards aired on RTM TV 2 《What Say You》13 January 2019
Lang International Corporate Titan Awards 2018 Gala Dinner Highlight
Words from our exclusive auditor - Ecovis AHL PLT
Words from our legal advisor - Lee & Partners
News Coverages on RTM TV1 09-12-2018
Lang International Corporate Titan Awards aired on Bernama News dated 9-10-18
Dedicated to YBhg. Tan Sri Datin Paduka Rafidah Aziz
Special thanks to RTM TV2 for the evening mandarin news dated 29-09-2018
Special thanks to RTM TV2 for the afternoon mandarin news dated 29-09-2018
Words from our nominee - Mr. Wang Zheng Bo (CEO of Guangxi TWT Supply Chain Management Co. Ltd)
Words from our nominee - Mr. Hu Dafa (Vice President of Rong Sheng Investment Group)
Melaka State Legislative Assembly Deputy Speaker - Yang Berhormat Datuk Dr Wong Fort Pin
Chief Minister of Melaka - Yang Amat Berhormat Adly bin Zahari
Words from our nominee - Yang Hormat Dato’ Sri Melvin Loh Kok Man
Committee Chairman for Investment, Industry & Corridor Development of Perak State - YB Dato' Seri Ir Haji Mohammad Nizar Bin Jamaluddin
Malaysia's prominent business tycoon, Chinese community leader & selection committee member - YBhg. Tan Sri Dato’ Tan Seng Leong
Co-organizer - Dewan Ekonomi Magazine (publication of Dewan Bahasa and Pustaka, Ministry of Education) - YBhg Dato' Haji Abdul Adzis
YABhg. Tun Michael Chen - EXEMPLARY FIGURE 2019
YBhg. Tan Sri Datuk Seri Panglima Lee Lam Thye - The Recipient of The Most Outstanding Social Activist 2019
YBhg. Tan Seri Dato' Sri Hamad Kama -The Recipient of The Most Outstanding CEO 2019
Winner of International Super Enterprise - Alliance Steel (M) Sdn Bhd
Winner of International Super Enterprise - Lynas Malaysia Sdn Bhd
Winner of Duke Enterprise - Giant Leap Construction Sdn Bhd
Winner of Duke Enterprise - T & T Pacific Sdn Bhd
Winner of Duke Enterprise - Fuji SMBE Brighten Sdn Bhd
Winner of Duke Enterprise - Vogel Industries (M) Sdn Bhd
Winner of Earl Enterprise - Nutriva International Sdn Bhd
Winner of Marquis Enterprise - 1 Doc Medical Group Sdn Bhd
Winner of Earl Enterprise - Epic Evolution (M) Sdn Bhd
Winner of SAHABAT Entrevestor - SME Corporation Malaysia
Winner of Marquis Enterprise - Zenxin Agri-Organic Food Sdn Bhd
Winner of Marquis Enterprise - Transhub Lines Sdn Bhd
Winner of Marquis Enterprise - TBC Elektrik Sdn Bhd
Winner of Marquis Enterprise - Rajang Port Authority
Winner of Marquis Enterprise - NSW Automation Sdn Bhd
Winner of Marquis Enterprise - KYM Engineering Sdn Bhd
Winner of Marquis Enterprise - Kujaya Management Sdn Bhd
Winner of Marquis Enterprise - Demanlink Resources Sdn Bhd
Winner of Earl Enterprise - UniCrest Technology (M) Sdn Bhd
Winner of Earl Enterprise - SP Dynamic Venture Sdn Bhd
Winner of Earl Enterprise - MyNest Global Sdn Bhd
Winner of Earl Enterprise - Lian Huat Century Sdn Bhd
Winner of Earl Enterprise - KYY Empire Sdn Bhd
Winner of Earl Enterprise - JYC Holdings Sdn Bhd
Winner of Earl Enterprise - Dreams Nation PLT
Winner of Earl Enterprise - C.R.W.N Idea Sdn Bhd
Winner of Earl Enterprise - Advertstar Sdn Bhd
Winner of Duke Enterprise - ASP Medical Clinic Sdn Bhd
Winner of Duke Enterprise - Co-opbank Pertama Malaysia Berhad
Winner of Duke Enterprise - Fuji SMBE Brigthen Sdn Bhd
Winner of Duke Enterprise - Peninsular Offshore Systems Sdn Bhd
Winner of Marquis Enterprise - 1 Fastfood Shop Sdn Bhd
Winner of Marquis Enterprise - Art of Tree Sdn Bhd
Winner of Marquis Enterprise - Biolife Neutraceuticals Sdn Bhd
Winner of Marquis Enterprise - BO International Sdn Bhd
Winner of Marquis Enterprise - Castwell Industries (M) Sdn Bhd
Winner of Marquis Enterprise - Celmonze Sdn Bhd
Winner of Marquis Enterprise - JY Creative Sdn Bhd
Winner of Marquis Enterprise - Kim Man Food Products Sdn Bhd
Winner of Marquis Enterprise - MKRS (M) Sdn Bhd
Winner of Marquis Enterprise - Pusat Latihan Memandu Shah Bandar Sdn Bhd
Winner of Marquis Enterprise - SJEE Engineering Sdn Bhd
Winner of Marquis Enterprise - Sparkle One Facilities Management Sdn Bhd
Winner of Marquis Enterprise - The Roof Realty Sdn Bhd
Winner of Marquis Enterprise - Transhub Lines Sdn Bhd
Winner of Earl Enterprise - Best Partner Frozen Food Sdn Bhd
Winner of Earl Enterprise - Chop Yong Cheong Sdn Bhd
Winner of Earl Enterprise - Continental Aces Sdn Bhd
Winner of Earl Enterprise - Core Home Management Sdn Bhd
Winner of Earl Enterprise - Eve Philosophy Bridal Collection Sdn Bhd
Winner of Earl Enterprise - Intech Kitchen Sdn Bhd
Winner of Earl Enterprise - JRSYS Sdn Bhd
Winner of Earl Enterprise - Linbaq Holding Sdn Bhd
Winner of Earl Enterprise - X One Performance Sdn Bhd
Switch To Desktop Version